Cat

Tuesday, September 25, 2012

Random

Having research assignment to be done !!! So stress out about it !!! Why have to repeat the research paper instead of other subject ! OMG !!!!! Everyday tired like shit! Came back with all the packing schedule, its eating up all my sleeping time!! I am a pig, so I need sleeping badly !!! Can sleep anywhere, anytime I want! Not literally anywhere la... I am not going to sleep anywhere that is dangerous! Oh Crap! I am bullshitting now!! Gotta go back to my work ! Ciaoz!!!

Sorry, just to release my stress here and kinda warm up for my writing skills! Night peeps!

No comments:

Post a Comment